Pricing · checked October 12, 2026

Vectorizer.AI pricing

How much does Vectorizer.AI cost: cheapest paid plan from 42.49 PLN/mo. Prices copied from the vendor pricing page.

Plans and prices

PlanPriceIncludes
Web App Unlimited42.49 PLN / monthUnlimited Web App images, no API access; billed monthly, cancel anytime
API 50 credits42.49 PLN / month50 API images per month, 1 credit = 1 image, unused credits roll over up to 5x monthly
API 100 credits79.99 PLN / month100 API images per month, rollover up to 5x monthly
API 1,000 credits599 PLN / month1,000 API images per month, rollover up to 5x monthly
API 100,000 credits19999 PLN / month100,000 API images per month, rollover up to 5x monthly; higher volumes via contact

Prices copied from Vectorizer.AI pricing, checked October 12, 2026. Currency as shown by the vendor; taxes may apply.

Is there a free plan?

There is a free trial. Unlimited uploading, vectorizing and previewing in the Web App without commitment; production downloads require a subscription. Free API integration and testing without subscription.

Compared with alternatives

ToolPrice fromFree planCategory
Recraft logoRecraft10 USD/moyesImage generators
Nano Banana 2 logoNano Banana 223,99 PLN/moyesImage generators
Black Forest Labs (FLUX) logoBlack Forest Labs (FLUX)0.048 USDtrialImage generators
Magnific (formerly Freepik) logoMagnific (formerly Freepik)50,50 PLN/monoImage generators
Let's Enhance logoLet's Enhance9 USD/motrialImage generators
Civitai logoCivitai10 USD/moyesImage generators

FAQ

How much is Vectorizer.AI per month?

The cheapest paid plan is 42.49 PLN/mo.

Does Vectorizer.AI have a free plan?

There is a free trial. Unlimited uploading, vectorizing and previewing in the Web App without commitment; production downloads require a subscription. Free API integration and testing without subscription.